MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier 2009 District 4
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-12
2009-09-13
Capital Gymnastics / Texas
277
District Qualifier 2009 District 4 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session 4 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Woodward, Riggins
Olympic Hills
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.675
2
8.725
5
9.700
1
9.350
2
37.450
1
2
Guerin, Lauren
Olympic Hills
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.650
3
9.075
2
9.250
6
9.150
4
37.125
2
3
Wright, Ashley
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.475
5
8.950
5
9.500
1
9.150
6
37.075
1
4
LaPlante, Darion
HUGS
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.600
4
8.775
4
9.650
2
9.025
7T
37.050
3
5
Munitz, Mary
HUGS
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.625
1
9.225
1
8.800
8T
9.275
4
36.925
1T
5
Petricka, Madison
Olympic Hills
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.500
3
8.550
7
9.550
1
9.325
3
36.925
1T
7
Rodriguez, Ana
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.400
6
9.450
1
8.800
7
9.250
3T
36.900
2
8
Martin, Kiarra
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.925
10
9.000
4
9.475
2
9.350
1T
36.750
3
9
McMillian, Anna
Acrotex
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.575
3
8.500
7
9.400
3
9.250
3T
36.725
4
10
Shumaker, Marissa
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.275
8T
8.925
3
9.375
4
9.100
5T
36.675
4
11
Leistra, Madison
HUGS
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.325
5T
8.500
8
9.175
7
9.500
1
36.500
5
12
Melito, Katherine
Acrotex
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.600
2
9.375
2
8.150
10T
9.350
1T
36.475
5
13
Dodds, Caitlin
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.525
4
9.200
3
8.750
8T
8.900
10
36.375
6
14
Williams, Violet
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.700
1
8.300
11T
9.000
10
9.275
3
36.275
6
15
Dee, Tylar
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.225
10
9.150
1
8.700
12T
9.100
5T
36.175
7
16
Bush, MacKenzie
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.125
8
8.650
4
9.100
4
9.225
5
36.100
3
17
Koppel, Lindsay
Olympic Hills
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.150
7
8.900
6
8.950
5
9.025
7T
36.025
7
18
Speciale, Emily
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.175
7
8.800
2
9.125
3
8.900
8T
36.000
4
19
Elswick, Amanda
Olympic Hills
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.200
11
8.350
9T
9.325
5
9.025
7T
35.900
8
20
Risner, Caroline
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.300
5
8.625
5
9.050
5T
8.850
10
35.825
5
21
Myhill, Ryleigh
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 4
6
Jr. C
9.700
1
7.900
10
8.850
6
9.200
5
35.650
8
22
Peters, Caterina
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.325
5T
8.600
7
8.700
12T
8.800
12T
35.425
9
23
Dubbels, Riley
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.275
8T
8.100
13
9.025
9
8.925
9
35.325
10
24
Ellis, Lauren
Capital Gymnastics Super Center
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.325
5T
8.675
6
8.550
15T
8.700
14
35.250
11
25
Barchie, Addison
HUGS
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.750
15
7.400
14T
9.350
2
9.350
1T
34.850
6
25
Garcia, Alexa
Jing's Gymnastics and Dance
Session 4
6
Jr. A
8.800
14
8.300
11T
9.100
8
8.650
15
34.850
12
27
Conovan, Courtney
Flipnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.475
4
7.450
13
8.450
12
9.350
1T
34.725
7
28
Perez, Lauren
United Gymnastics Academy
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.075
12
7.850
14
8.900
11
8.800
12T
34.625
13
29
Gordan, Kaede
Star Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.525
2
8.000
11
8.750
10
8.300
14T
34.575
8
30
Grant, Jessica
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.050
10
8.150
9T
8.600
11
8.525
11
34.325
9
31
Gast, Leonie
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.600
14
8.050
9
9.100
4
8.525
13
34.275
9
32
Claire Solis, Emily
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.800
13T
8.150
9T
8.350
14
8.925
7
34.225
10
33
Clancy, Colleen
VIP
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.975
8
7.600
11
8.750
8T
8.875
11
34.200
10
34
Herr, Madeline
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. A
9.000
13
7.550
15
8.700
12T
8.875
10
34.125
14
35
Killian, Sarah
Jing's Gymnastics and Dance
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.850
12
7.400
14T
8.800
8T
9.000
6
34.050
11
36
Pilcher, Kayla
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.025
19
8.450
8
9.050
5T
8.300
14T
33.825
12
37
Scalapino, Isabella
Acrotex
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.700
13
8.475
8
7.350
14
9.025
7T
33.550
11
38
McConie, Skye
Alamo Gymnastics Center
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.250
6
8.700
3
7.150
17
8.325
12T
33.425
13
39
Arguijo, Micaela
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.800
13T
6.600
18
9.000
7
8.900
8T
33.300
14
40
Martinez, Eliana
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. A
8.450
15T
6.750
16
9.525
3
8.500
16
33.225
15
41
Deardurff, Rachel
VIP
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.075
18
8.575
6
8.400
13
7.850
17
32.900
15
42
McDaniel, Madeline
Sunburst
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.950
9
6.550
14
8.150
10T
8.950
9
32.600
12
43
Rosilier, Aubrey
USA Aerial Athletics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.950
11
6.650
17
8.200
15
8.100
16
31.900
16
44
Reinhold, Taylor
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. B
9.075
9
6.100
19
8.100
16
8.325
12T
31.600
17
45
Ramirez, Krysta
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.500
15
6.450
15
8.150
10T
8.450
14
31.550
13
46
Pechacek, Kirsten
Acrotex
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.900
11
7.300
12
6.400
16
8.550
12
31.150
14
47
Young, Tiana
Stellar Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.875
12
6.250
16
7.700
13
8.000
16
30.825
15
48
Wright, Madeleine
Jing's Gymnastics and Dance
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.550
17
7.625
12
7.000
18
7.450
18
30.625
18
49
Davis, Alena
Aerialetts
Session 4
6
Jr. A
8.450
15T
5.350
19
8.450
17
8.050
17T
30.300
16
50
Riddle, Kimberly
Olympia Gymnastics
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.200
16T
6.900
13
6.100
17
8.350
15
29.550
16
51
Goldstein, Abby
TAGS
Session 4
6
Jr. B
8.700
16
6.950
16
6.400
19
7.425
19
29.475
19
52
Harrell, Hunter
TAGS
Session 4
6
Jr. A
8.400
17
5.400
18
7.400
18
8.050
17T
29.250
17
53
Pena, Emily
Sunburst
Session 4
6
Jr. C
8.200
16T
5.600
17
7.150
15
6.250
17
27.200
17
53
Diehl, Morgan
Aerialetts
Session 4
6
Jr. A
7.250
18
5.650
17
7.250
19
7.050
19
27.200
18
55
Losoya, Ashlyn
HUGS
Session 4
6
Jr. A
0.000
19
8.350
9T
8.550
15T
8.850
11
25.750
19